WEHE Jean-Christophe 44'33
MINET Jean-Charles 50'36
DHOLLANDE Laurence 56'17
DORANGEVILLE Bruno 57'33
DUFOUR Jean-Pierre 1H
DORANGEVILLE Véronique 1H01'26"
RATEL Luc 1H01'49"
LECLERCQ Sylvie 1H01'58"
16 kilomètres
101 872 01:43:57 DECLERCK Mélanie 1979 S Lapugnoy F
102 834 01:44:13 BALAS Gabriel 1972 M1 Lapugnoy M
115 922 02:10:57 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 1954 V3 M
117 925 02:11:06 TAVERNE MARC 1974 V1 M
8 kilomètres
47 0:42:33 610 FRANCOIS Guy 1957 V3 M
49 0:43:08 896 BELO Emmanuel 1977 V1 M
90 0:50:36 576 BOYAVAL Clémentine 1995 Esp F
91 0:50:44 575 BOYAVAL Dominique 1971 M1 F
92 0:50:45 574 BOYAVAL Pascal 1969 M1 M
97 0:51:50 553 MOLIN Sabrina 1972 M1 F
Doublet Lionel Jc Lapugnoy lillers (62190) 36:33:33 (temps cumulé)
10 kilomètres
HOUBART Claire 00:56:24 réel 00:54:42
FONTAINE Romain 01:07:00 réel 01:05:19
Semi-marathon
SARASIN Michaël 01:52:23 réel 01:50:00
HENAUX Jean-claude 01:54:44 réel 01:53:42
CARROUÉ Charlotte 02:01:57 réel 01:59:53
LEFRANÇOIS Elise 02:01:57 réel 01:59:53
DERNONCOURT Valerie n 02:05:45 réel 02:03:24
DECLERCK Melanie 02:08:12 réel 02:05:50
MOLIN Sabrina 02:18:46 réel 02:16:24
DELABRE LAURENT 02:18:46 réel 02:15:25
MOLIN Gerald 02:35:38 réel 02:33:17
10 kilometres
DAVIGNY Jean claude 00:51:38 11,62
LEFRANçOIS Elise 00:54:04 11,1
DELABRE Laurent 00:57:49 10,38
SEIGRE XAVIER 00:58:21 10,28
HOUBART Claire 00:58:55 10,18
RATEL Lucien 01:00:08 9,98
HOUBART Franck 01:00:09 9,98
20 kilomètres
GOMBERT DAVID 01:27:43 13,82
DUQUESNE DENIS 01:33:06 13,02
WESTRELIN Nelly 01:45:55 11,44
BALAS Gabriel 01:49:59 11,02
SZYJA Monique 01:52:03 10,82
DERNONCOURT Valerie 01:58:08 10,26
DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 1:59:30
10 kilomètres
SARASIN Michaël 46:59
BOUCHEZ Sylvie 55:17
DELABRE Laurent 57:27
COURSE DES AS : 13,765 KM
GENCE PIERRE 1:09:22
BOYAVAL PASCAL 1:13:00
PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 1:14:48
TARTARE MARYSE 1:17:03
SARASIN MICHAEL 1:17:59
BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 1:21:58
LEFRANCOIS ELISE 1:24:06
BOYER SEVERINE 1:25:44
DHOLLANDE LAURENCE 1:31:13
HOUBART FRANCK 1:33:34
HOUBART CLAIRE 1:33:34
TARTARE Maryse n°1192 01:51:17
DAVIGNY Jean-claude n°1078 01:50:49
SARASIN MICHAEL n°3183 01:50:47
LALOYER ANNE n°3243 02:15:48
5 KM
104 WEHE ISABELLE SE F 00:31:44
105 WEHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MAS M 00:31:44
11,5 KM
124 THOREL GREGORY MAS M 00:55:25
181 SARASIN MICHAEL MAS M 00:57:57
270 DAVIGNY JEAN CLAUDE MAS M 01:00:37
377 PETIT LAETITIA SE F 01:04:29
533 DELABRE LAURENT MAS M 01:11:50
534 MOLIN SABRINA MAS F 01:11:50
579 DUPONT STEPHANE MAS M 01:14:12
589 COLELLA FABRICE MAS M 01:14:34
47 KILOMETRES
- MAHIEUX JOHAN 04:32:40
30 KILOMETRES
- TAVERNE MARC 06:10:18
15 KILOMETRES
- CLEMENT OLIVIER 01:44:49
- ROUSSEL BRUNO 01:45:26
- BOYAVAL PASCAL 02:00:38
- BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 02:00:38
- DELPLACE VANESSA 02:06:44
- BOYER SEVERINE 02:17:34
22 KILOMETRES
- GENCE PIERRE 1:59:56
16 KILOMETRES
- BOYER SEVERINE 1:36:36
- BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 1:39:19
- BOYAVAL PASCAL 1:39:19
8 KILOMETRES
- BULTEL LAURENT 00:48:49
16 KILOMETRES
- PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 1:19:26
- DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 1:19:53
- SARAZIN MICHAEL 1:19:54
- TARTARE MARYSE 1:20:46
- PETIT LAETITIA 1:27:48
8 KILOMETRES
- BULTEL LAURENT 00:44:21
- COTTREZ AMELIE 00:44:27
- COTTREZ JEROME 00:44:29
- LALOYER ANNE 00:46:50
- COTTREZ GAELLE 00:48:05
5 KILOMETRES
MORIEUX TEDDY 00:22:40
10 KILOMETRES
MAQUAIRE NICOLAS 00:52:48
MAQUAIRE NATHALIE 00:53:29
12km
Clt N° Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
91 117 FEVRIER Bernard jogging club lapugnoy 01:06:43 M (75e) Master 4 (1e)
103 219 TARTARE Maryse jogging club de Lapugnoy 01:07:27 F (22e) Master 2 (2e) 132 146 LALOYER David JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY 01:11:21 M (103e) Master 1 (34e)
137 31 BOYAVAL Pascal 01:11:33 M (105e) Master 1 (35e)
138 30 BOYAVAL Dominique 01:11:33 F (33e) Master 1 (12e)
145 74 DECLERCK Melanie Jogging club lapugnoy 01:12:57 F (36e) Senior (20e)
177 108 DUPONT Stéphane JC Lapugnoy 01:18:29 M (130e) Master 1 (42e)
179 181 MOLIN Gerald JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 01:18:35 M (132e) Master 1 (43e)
181 182 MOLIN Sabrina JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 01:18:36 F (48e) Master 1 (20e)
193 56 COLELLA Fabrice JC Lapugnoy 01:19:13 M (140e) Master 2 (27e)
222 120 FONTAINE Romain Jogging Club Lapugnoy 01:29:03 M (152e) Senior (51e)
18km
Clt N° Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
34 363 MARTINAGE Farid LAPUGNOY 01:37:30 M (33e) Master 1 (14e)
60 396 SARASIN Michaël Jogging Club Lapugnoy 01:44:40 M (54e) Master 1 (23e) 63 386 PREUDHOMME Andre JCL 01:45:14 M (57e) Master 2 (5e)
67 307 DELATTRE Jean-Marc JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 01:46:05 M (61e) Master 2 (6e)
75 415 WACLAWSKI Stephane jogging club lapugnoy 01:47:35 M (68e) Senior (30e) 86 338 HENAUX Jean-Claude Jogging Club Lapugnoy 01:50:03 M (76e) Master 2 (9e)
88 343 KOLODZIESKI Henri jogging club de lapugnoy 01:50:12 M (78e) Master 3 (1e)
95 425 PAILLEUX Gerard 01:52:22 M (82e) Master 1 (37e)
107 316 DERNONCOURT Valerie Jogging club lapugnoy 01:55:16 F (16e) Master 1 (7e)
120 311 DELOMEZ Karine J.C.LAPUGNOY 02:03:02 F (21e) Master 1 (8e)
128 277 BOYER Severine Jogging Club Lapugnoy 02:06:56 F (26e) Master 1 (9e)
24km
Clt N° Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
15 1554 DELOMEZ Jerome J.C.LAPUGNOY 01:46:13 M (15e) Master 1 (4e)
32 1576 GOMBERT David Lapugnoy 01:55:36 M (31e) Master 1 (9e)
36 1574 GENCE Pierre Jogging Club Lapugnoy 01:57:31 M (35e) Master 1 (13e)
153 1668 SZYJA Monique joggingclub lapugnoy 02:33:23 F (21e) Master 2 (2e)
174 1671 TAVERNE Marc JCL 03:13:06 M (147e) Master 1 (53e)
8km
Clt N° Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
22 737 DAVIGNY Jean-Claude Jogging club Lapugnoy 00:42:38 M (21e) Master 2 (3e)
23 819 MINET Jean-Charles JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 00:42:42 M (22e) Master 3 (1e)
37 1798 LEFRANÇOIS Elise Jogging Club Lapugnoy 00:46:45 F (4e) Senior (3e)
57 1832 PETIT Laetitia Jogging Club Lapugnoy 00:50:14 F (11e) Senior (6e)
58 1740 DELABRE Laurent JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY 00:50:14 M (47e) Master 1 (14e)
61 1820 MINET Marie-Hélène JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 00:50:33 F (13e) Master 2 (2e)
71 1839 RATEL Lucien Jogging club de Lapugnoy 00:52:08 M (55e) Master 4 (1e)
92 1862 WEHE Isabelle JCL 00:54:42 F (28e) Senior (14e)
151 1849 SIMONO Yves jogging club lapugnoy 01:19:34 M (79e) Master 5 (1e)
9 KILOMETRES
MARTINAGE FARID 00:45:07
BOYAVAL PASCAL 00:47:46
WEHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:47:47
BOORTE MAXIME 00:50:18
BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 00:57:04
DHOLLANDE LAURENCE 00:58:54
DELABRE LAURENT 01:07:59
16 KILOMETRES
GENCE PIERRE 01:16:12
CLEMENT OLIVIER 01:21:27
ROUSSEL BRUNO 01:24:47
SARASIN MICHAEL 01:30:01
MAQUAIRE NICOLAS 01:38:25
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 01:38:56
DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 01:39:11
PAILLEUX GERARD 01:39:12
PETIT LAETITIA 01:40:19
DERNONCOURT VALERIE 01:40:20
MAQUAIRE NATHALIE 01:40:35
HOUBART FRANCK 01:40:36
HONORE BRUNO 01:40:54
DECLERCK MELANIE 01:50:16
BOYER SEVERINE 01:51:09
- HOUBART FRANCK 01:54:42
CLASSEMENT DU TRAIL DU PATOIS | |||||||||
12 KILOMETRES | |||||||||
Clt |
Numéro
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Temps
|
|||||
47 49 |
1193 1340 |
MORIEUX WEHE |
TEDDY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
01:04:15 01:04:38 |
|||||
52 | 1067 | PATINIER | Anne-Christelle | 01:04:57 | |||||
63 | 1178 | MARTINAGE | farid | 01:06:28 | |||||
78 | 1348 | ROUSSEL | BRUNO | 01:09:23 | |||||
128 | 1347 | HENAUX | JEAN CLAUDE | 01:14:26 | |||||
136 | 1122 | MINET | Jean-Charles | 01:15:17 | |||||
138 | 1344 | MULLIEZ | JOHAN | 01:15:24 | |||||
168 | 1216 | CARROUÉ | charlotte | 01:17:59 | |||||
175 | 1405 | WACLAWSKI | stephane | 01:18:23 | |||||
178 | 1215 | LEFRANÇOIS | Elise | 01:18:35 | |||||
181 | 1346 | FEVRIER | BERNARD | 01:19:12 | |||||
211 | 1445 | DERNONCOURT | Valerie | 01:20:42 | |||||
212 | 1314 | PAILLEUX | Gérard | 01:20:55 | |||||
225 | 1339 | LEFEBVRE | ERIC | 01:22:24 | |||||
233 | 1342 | DAVIGNY | JEAN CLAUDE | 01:23:16 | |||||
234 | 1235 | KOLODZIESKI | henri | 01:23:18 | |||||
235 | 1398 | HONORE | BRUNO | 01:23:38 | |||||
250 | 1129 | COTTREZ | AMELIE | 01:25:30 | |||||
287 | 1123 | MINET | Marie-Hélène | 01:27:47 | |||||
289 | 1350 | DELOMEZ | KARINE | 01:27:59 | |||||
308 | 1174 | LALOYER | ANNE | 01:29:10 | |||||
326 | 1128 | COTTREZ | GAELLE | 01:31:02 | |||||
327 | 1343 | DELABRE | LAURENT | 01:31:02 | |||||
331 | 1338 | DUFOUR | JEAN PIERRE | 01:31:30 | |||||
332 | 1244 | LEGAY | Valérie | 01:31:38 | |||||
384 | 1433 | DUPONT | STEPHANE | 01:38:25 | |||||
385 | 1434 | COLELLA | FABRICE | 01:38:25 | |||||
396 | 1161 | RATEL | Lucien | 01:39:26 | |||||
397 | 1179 | LECLERCQ | SYLVIE | 01:39:32 | |||||
405 | 1170 | CROUSET | catherine | 01:41:19 | |||||
413 | 1316 | TAVERNE | Marc | 01:46:17 | |||||
DAILLES | Alain | Non classé : Blessé | |||||||
29 KILOMETRES | |||||||||
Clt | Numéro | Nom | Prénom | Temps | |||||
51 | 459 | GOMBERT | DAVID | 02:45:41 | |||||
83 | 998 | CLEMENT | OLIVIER | 02:54:07 | |||||
162 | 197 | COTTREZ | JEROME | 03:16:45 | |||||
207 | 224 | SZYJA | monique | 03:38:55 |
13 MAHIEUX JOHAN n°2379 12 SEM 02:45:49
747 PREUDHOMME André n°958 103 V2M 03:46:36
1089 BOYAVAL Dominique n°1107 40 V1F 03:58:21
1138 BOYAVAL Pascal n°1106 405 V1M 04:01:16
RELAIS
EN ATTENTE D’INFORMATIONS
10 KM
179 WEHE Jean christophe n°4310 32 V1M 00:43:43
269 THOREL Gregory n°4666 53 V1M 00:45:54
312 SARASIN Michaël n°4802 70 V1M 00:46:31
123 PETIT LAETITIA n°7082 69 SE
00:53:29
147 DERNONCOURT Valerie n°6828 31 V1F 00:54:07
1387 BECU Pascal n°4746 174 V2M 00:57:05
36 KILOMETRES
- GENCE Pierre 5:03:50
23 KILOMETRES
- BOYER Séverine 3:22:39
35 KILOMETRES
- BOMMART VINCENT 3:26:57
- THOREL Gregory 01:37:24
- SARASIN Michaël 01:38:49
- FEVRIER BERNARD 01:50:13
- DERNONCOURT VALERIE 01:52:37
- DELABRE LAURENT 02:04:08
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 02:08:20
10 KILOMETRES
- CLEMENT Olivier 00:43:06
- TARTARE MARYSE 00:54:01
- LEFRANÇOIS Elise 00:54:39
- BOYER Séverine 01:05:11
55 KILOMETRES
- DOUBLET LIONEL 8:23:00
10 KILOMETRES
- THOREL GREGORY 00:44:50 13,383
- SARASIN MICHAEL 00:46:11 12,992
- DERNONCOURT VALERIE 00:52:53 11,346
- MOLIN GERALD 00:59:38 10,061
- ROMPAIS KATLIN 00:59:44 10,045
- DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 4:37:00
HENAUX JEAN-CLAUDE 4:10:03
SARASIN
MICHAEL 4:11:17
DENONCOURT VALERIE
4:26:34
BALAS GABRIEL 4:29:19
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 4:37:58
DECLERCK MELANIE 4:37:59
DENISSEL SOPHIE 4:40:03
HONORE BRUNO 4:45:59
MAQUAIRE NATHALIE
4:54:00
THOREL GREGORY 4:54:46
BOUVHEZ SYLVIE 4:56:52
DELABRE LAURENT 5:31:11
5km
HOUBART STEPHANIE : 37:44
HOUBART FRANCK : 37:45
10km
DELOMEZ JEROME : 39:05
GENCE PIERRE : 42:49
CLEMENT OLIVIER : 43:05
WEHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE : 43:06
FOUCART ARNAUD : 44:14
PREUDHOMME ANDRE : 49:27
SZYJA MONIQUE : 51:04
PAILLEUX GERARD : 51:05
BOYER SEVERINE : 51:41
VERBRUGHEN SEBASTIEN : 52:03
DARTOIS JOEL : 53:03
PETIT LAETICIA : 53:49
DELPLACE VANESSA : 54:32
MOLIN GERALD : 59:11
HOUBART CLAIRE : 01:07:37
10 KM
MINET Jean-Charles 00:54:08
DUFOUR Jean-Pierre 01:03:33
MINET Marie-Hélène 01:03:56
RATEL Lucien 01:03:56
CROUSET Catherine 01:08:27
18 KILOMETRES
FEVRIER Bernard 1:58:25
MARIEN Stéphanie 2:23:14
55 KILOMETRES
DOUBLET Lionel 06:57:44
30 KILOMETRES
DUQUESNE Denis 03:24:12
BELO Emmanuel 03:43:49
23 KILOMETRES
GOMBERT David 02:04:19
DECOBERT Nicolas 02:19:15
BOYAVAL Pascal 02:43:59
BOYAVAL Dominique 02:43:59
BOORTE Maxime 02:44:03
SZYJA Monique 02:44:36
PAILLEUX Gérard 02:44:41
13 KILOMETRES
PAILLEUX Nathalie 01:29:13
LEFEVRE Eric 01:29:38
HOUBART Franck 01:30:41
9 KILOMETRES
WEHE Jean Christophe 00:55:00
FEVRIER Bernard 01:04:55
ROMPAIS Katline 01:21:32
6 KILOMETRES
DUPONT Stéphane 00:37:43
COLELLA Fabrice 00:41:39
HOUBART Stéphanie 00:46:47
11 KILOMETRES
BOMMART Vincent 00:54:04
CARROUÉ Charlotte 00:58:04
TARTARE Maryse 01:09:21
LALOYER Anne 01:15:25
LAVERSIN Jérémy 01:16:33
HOUBART Claire 01:32:03
50 KILOMETRES
DASSONVILLE Frédéric 8:45:00
LAMORSKI Philippe 8:45:00
CLEMENT Olivier 1:37:49
10 KILOMETRES
34 GENCE Pierre 00:43:00 13,953
47 DECOBERT Nicolas 00:43:57 13,652
80 DELANNOY François 00:46:34 12,885
187 DHOLLANDE Laurence 00:57:45 10,390
108 THOREL Grégory 581 01:40:51.72
133 SARASIN Michaël 705 01:44:18.50
192 DAVIGNY Jean-Claude 576 01:54:49.98
206 BALAS Gabriel 580 01:56:10.43
207 LEFRANÇOIS Elise 738 01:56:13.12
227 DERNONCOURT Valérie 621 01:59:11.90
228 DELATTRE Jean-Marc 561 01:59:26.55
237 MAQUAIRE Nathalie 702 02:01:46.47
242 DECLERCK Mélanie 575 02:02:29.57
244 HONORE Bruno 613 02:03:15.01
249 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 735 02:04:36.54
256 DELABRE Laurent 574 02:07:48.60
10 KILOMETRES
DELANNOY Karine 01:02:55
DECOBERT Maurine 01:02:57
BREDOW JACKIE 01:14:52
BERTOUX GENEVIEVE 01:21:55
SIMONO YVES 01:21:56
SEMI-MARATHON
BOMMART Vincent 01:40:55
PATINIER Anne-christelle 01:45:02
PREUDHOMME ANDRE 01:46:10
WESTRELIN Nelly 01:51:51
HONORE BRUNO 02:03:53
10 KILOMETRES
FEVRIER BERNARD 54:35
MARIEN STEPHANIE 57:40
31 KILOMETRES
DOUBLET LIONEL 3:01:00
WEHE Jean christophe 45'43''
THOREL Gregory 46'24''
PATINIER Anne-christelle 47'22''
SARASIN Michael 48'28''
PAILLEUX Gerard 53'14''
MINET Jean charles 54'37''
DAVIGNY Jean-claude 55'05''
DAILLES Alain 56'05''
PAILLEUX Nathalie 57'46''
DERNONCOURT Valerie 58'20''
HOUBART Franck 58'23''
DELABRE Laurent 58'23''
MINET Marie helene 59'13''
LALOYER Anne 59'42''
DUFOUR Jean pierre 59'58''
COLELLA Fabrice 1h00'40''
DORANGEVILLE Veronique 1h01'16''
DUPONT Stephane 1h01'20''
RATEL Lucien 1h02'29''
DELEGUE Julien 1h03'03''
FERAMUS Nathalie 1h06'20''
THOREL Gregory 01:28:02
PATINIER Anne-christelle 01:33:22
SARASIN Michaël 01:41:25
LEFRANçOIS Elise 01:49:19
7,5 KM
256 HOUBART Claire 01:12:06
257 HOUBART Franck 01:12:06
258 HOUBART Stéphanie 01:12:07
15 KM
255 SARASIN Michaël 01:44:09
321 DECLERCK Mélanie 01:58:40
322 DAVIGNY Jean-claude 01:58:41
327 DELABRE Laurent 01:59:14
328 MOLIN Sabrina 01:59:14
42 KILOMETRES
GENCE PIERRE 5:02:46
DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 5:25:57
24 KILOMETRES
BOYER SEVERINE 3:09:25
TAVERNE MARC 3:33:40
12 KILOMETRES
- CLEMENT OLIVIER 1:03:58
- PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 1:06:04
- THOREL GREGORY 1:06:08
- SARASIN MICHAEL 1:07:25
- ROUSSEL BRUNON 1:09:39
- BOMMART VINCENT 1:10:59
- DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 1:12:02
- BOORTE MAXIME 1:14:07
- LEFRANCOIS ELISE 1:15:46
- THOREL ANTHONY 1:16:29
- LAVERSIN JEREMY 1:26:23
- BEUGIN PHILIPPE 1:35:28
- ROMPAIS KATLINE 1:43:49
- CODRON MAGALIE 1:44:43
- BELO EMMANUEL 1:46:16
24 KILOMETRES
- MAHIEUX JOHAN 1:39:08
- RAOULT CEDRIC 2:01:35
- MORIEUX TEDDY 2:19:47
- DUQUESNE DENIS 2:21:02
- SZYJA MONIQUE 2:39:27
- DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 2:45:25
- VERBRUGHEN SEBASTIEN 2:47:32
10 KILOMETRES
MORIEUX TEDDY 55:58
DELABRE LAURENT 55:28
11,5 KM
BOORTE MAXIME 1:02:59
CARROUE CHARLOTTE 1:03:26
PREUD'HOMME BENEDICTE 1:12:58
DERNONCOURT EMELINE 1:22:48
SEMI
THOREL GREGORY 1:41:29
PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 1:43:46
PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 1:44:46
SARASIN MICHAEL 1:47:47
WESTRELIN NELLY 1:50:01
LEFRANCOIS ELISE 1:56:33
DERNONCOURT VALERIE 2:08:57
DELABRE LAURENT 2:08:58
DECLERCK MELANIE 2:08:58
10 KILOMETRES
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 52:31
10 KILOMETRES
DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 49:57
0 h 46 min:19s,82 Bled Christophe M
0 h 46 min:20s,29 Foucart Arnaud M
0 h 46 min:56s,28 Gombert David M
0 h 47 min:50s,48 Wehe Jean-Christophe M
0 h 49 min:12s,55 Thorel Grégory M
0 h 49 min:40s,63 Patinier Anne Christelle F
0 h 50 min: 24s,64 Morieux Teddy M
0 h 50 min:58s,54 Sarrasin Mickaël M
0 h 52 min:04s,58 Belo Emmanuel M
0 h 52 min:40s,67 Roussel Bruno M
0 h 53 min:31s,81 Davigny J.Claude M
0 h 53 min:33s,59 Martinage André M
0 h 55 min:52s,54 Thorel Anthony M
0 h 55 min:58s,96 Lefevre Eric M
0 h 57 min:14s,12 Henaux Jean Claude M
0 h 57 min:15s,17 Delattre Jean-Marc M
0 h 57 min:58s,05 Lefrançois Élise F
0 h 58 min:22s,24 Carroué Charlotte F
0 h 58 min:23s,94 Pailleux Gérard M
0 h 59 min:19s,68 Szyja Monique F
0 h 59 min:51s,11 Dernoncourt Valérie F
0 h 59 min:52s,78 Preud'homme André M
1 h 00 min,11s,51 Petit Laeticia F
1 h 01 min,00s,56 Minet Jean-Charles M
1 h 1 min:29s,38 Boyaval Pascal M
1 h 1 min:44s,25 Delplace Vanessa F
1 h 2 min:43s,63 Denissel Sophie F
1 h 2 min:59s,36 Boyaval Dominique F
1 h 3 min:05s,37 Pailleux Nathalie F
1 h 3 min:45s,84 Dhollande Laurence F
1 h 3 min:53s,02 Duquesne Christelle F
1 h 4 min:17s,12 Delomez Karine F
1 h 4 min:32s,19 Minet Marie-Hélène F
1 h 4 min:19s,06 Codron Magalie
1 h 5 min:10s,76 Laloyer Anne F
1 h 5 min:11s,13 Dorangeville Véronique F
1 h 6 min:24s,63 Preud'homme Bénédicte F
1 h 6 min:29s,39 Deleserre Audrey F
1 h 6 min:32s,70 Pecq Christophe M
1 h 7 min:15s,22 Romplais Kathline
1 h 7 min:50s,17 Ratel Lucien M
1 h 8 min:26s,57 Cottrez Amélie F
1 h 8 min:26s,15 Cottrez Jérôme M
1 h 10 min:44s,50 Decobert Nicolas M
1 h 10 min:44s,50 Delomez Jérôme M
1 h 10 min:44s,50 Balas Gabriel M
1 h 10 min:44s,50 Kolodzieski Henri M
1 h 10 min:44s,50 Gayot Philippe M
1 h 11 min:07s,02 Leclercq Sylvie F
1 h 11 min:07s,04 Cottrez Gaëlle F
1 h 11 min:07s,11 Collela Fabrice M
1 h 11 min:07s,67 Dupont Stéphane M
1 h 18 min:32s,19 Verbrugghe Annie
1 h 21 min:51s,47 Bloquet Mireille F
NON CLASSE Thorel Jean-Claude
NON CLASSE Macrez Louis
NON CLASSE Dubus Geneviève
NON CLASSE Bredow Jackie
NON CLASSE Bertoux Geneviève
13 KILOMETRES
GOMBERT DAVID 56:14
CLEMENT OLIVIER 59:13
DUQUESNE DENIS 1:02:15
WESTRELIN NELLY 1:05:17
PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 1:06:20
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 1:07:56
SZYJA MONIQUE 1:10:00
LEFRANCOIS ELISE 1:14:15
5 KILOMETRES
FRANCOIS GUY 25:00
10 KILOMETRES
BLED CHRISTOPHE 41:41
15 KILOMETRES
MAHIEUX JOHAN 53:26 (1ER)
SZYJA MONIQUE 1:31:42
LEFRANCOIS ELISE 1:36:04
10 KILOMETRES
BOMMART VINCENT 56:11
8,5 KILOMETRES
HONORE BRUNO 46:44
LALOYER ANNE 47:45
DORANGEVILLE VERONIQUE 48:28
LECLERCQ SYLVIE 51:54
RATEL LUCIEN 51:54
PREUD'HOMME BENEDICTE 52:39
BREDOW JACKIE 1:03:13
BERTOUX GENEVIEVE 1:03:47
SIMONO YVES 1:04:45
THOREL JEAN-CLAUDE 1:17:15
SEMI-MARATHON
DECOBERT NICOLAS 1:36:19
PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 1:37:00
SARASIN MICHAEL 1:39:00
THOREL GREGORY 1:39:55
PREUD'OMME ANDRE 1:43:33
WESTRELIN NELLY 1:46:19
DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 1:52:12
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 1:52:18
DERNONCOURT VALERIE 1:52:22
PAILLEUX GERARD 1:52:47
BOYER SEVERINE 1:52:57
GENCE PIERRE 1:53:00
BOYAVAL PASCAL 1:53:54
BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 1:53:54
DENISSEL SOPHIE 1:56:46
MAQUAIRE NATHALIE 1:59:33
DELABRE LAURENT 2:01:09
BALAS GABRIEL NON CLASSE (BLESSE)
7,5 KM
- WEHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 36:44
- THOREL ANTHONY 38:14
- BULTEL LAURENT 40:05
- PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 40:06
- WESTRELIN NELLY 41:56
- DORANGEVILLE VERONIQUE 42:28
- CARROUE CHARLOTTE 44:25
- LEFRANCOIS ELISE 44:25
- DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 44:26
- DELABRE LAURENT 44:40
- BALAS GABRIEL 45:19
- HOUBART FRANCK 45:19
- DUFOUR JEAN-PIERRE 47:09
- DAILLES ALAIN 47:57
- COTTREZ GAELLE 48:17
- RATEL LUCIEN 49:00
- LECLERCQ SYLVIE 51:31
- PREUD'HOMME BENEDICTE 55:15
- DELESSERRE AUDREY 55:48
- BELO EMMANUEL 58:14
- BREDOW JACKIE 1:02:53
- BERTOUX GENEVIEVE 1:03:36
- SIMONO YVES 1:03:36
18,5 KM
- MAHIEUX JOHAN 1:11:11
- GOMBERT DAVID 1:25:53
- COTTREZ JEROME 1:31:19
- GENCE PIERRE 1:31:56
- THOREL GREGORY 1:33:16
- FOUCART ARNAUD 1:33:52
- DECOBERT NICOLAS 1:34:41
- BLED CHRISTOPHE 1:35:44
- SARASIN MICHAEL 1:40:07
- DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 1:49:18
- VERBRUHEN SEBASTIEN 1:52:16
- SZYJA MONIQUE 1:52:37
- PAILLEUX GERARD 1:55:30
- BOYAVAL PASCAL 1:56:56
- BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 1:56:56
- LEFEVRE ERIC 1:58:05
- BOYER SEVERINE 2:01:18
- PAILLEUX NATHALIE 2:05:20
- DELOMEZ KARINE 2:06:48
- DELPLACE VANESSA 2:07:12
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 2:21:35
- CLEMENT OLIVIER 3:53:45
10 KILOMETRES
- GENCE PIERRE 42:41
- SARASIN MICKAEL 46:50
- DERNONCOURT VALERIE 52:32
- SULKOWSKI LAURENT 55:52
5 KILOMETRES
- GENCE PIERRE 20:12
- FRANSOIS GUY 23:55
- DEPREZ CECILE 30:07
- DERNONCOURT EMELINE 30:25
- LEMONNIER SYLVIE 33:37
- BERTOUX GENEVIEVE 36:20
- BREDOW JACKIE 36:20
- WESTRELIN NELLY 3:57:48
- BOUCHEZ SYLVIE 4:31:00
12 KM
- FEVRIER BERNARD 1:22:29
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 1:22:36
100 KM -
- DOUBLET LIONEL 19:17:01
- GAYOT PHILIPPE NON CLASSE
- DEMOMEZ KARINE 4:28:50
- DELOMEZ JEROME 4:28:50
5 KILOMETRES (chronos officiels) :
- THOREL ANTHONY 22:53
- FRANCOIS GUY 26:50
- DHOLLANDE LAURENCE 28:01
10 KILOMETRES (chronos officiels) :
- RAOULT CEDRIC 44:56
- THOREL GREGORY 45:44
- BOMMART VINCENT 46:24
- SARASIN MICHAEL 47:47
- WEHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 47:53
- PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 49:13
- ROUSSEL BRUNO 50:38
- FEVRIER BERNARD 51:41
- HENAUX JEAN-CLAUDE 51:43
- SZYJA MONIQUE 53:58
- DERNONCOURT VALERIE 55:03
- LEFRANCOIS ELISE 57:30
- CARROUE CHARLOTTE 57:40
- DELABRE LAURENT 59:02
- LALOYER ANNE 59:06
- DUFOUR JEAN-PIERRE 1:01:05
- MOLIN SABRINA 1:01:40
- MOLIN GERALD 1:01:46
- DERNONCOURT EMELINE 1:05:59
10 KILOMETRES
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 58:41
- TARTARE MARYSE 01:47:46
- WESTRELIN NELLY 01:47:53
10 KILOMETRES :
- FEVRIER BERNARD 00:48:35
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 00:57:45
10 KILOMETRES :
- WESTRELIN NELLY 00:47:01
- TARTARE MARYSE 00:49:08
24 KILOMETRES :
- DAVID GOMBERT 2:04:00
- RAOULT CEDRIC 2:14:00
21 KILOMETRES :
- BELO EMMANUEL 02:13:43
LA FURTIVE - 9 KM
- SIMONO YVES 01:28:59 1ER V5
L'AUTHENTIQUE - 16 KM
- PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 01:27:59
- THOREL GREGORY 01:28:23
- SARASIN MICHAEL 01:36:03
- LALOYER DAVID 01:38:45
- BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 01:39:50
- PAILLEUX GERARD 01:40:14
- MAQUAIRE NICOLAS 01:42:49
- MAQUAIRE NATHALIE 01:46:35
- DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 01:48:50
- DERNONCOURT VALERIE 01:52:53
- HOUBART FRANCK 01:53:26
- DELABRE LAURENT 02:00:16
- DECLERCK MELANIE 02:00:16
- GAYOT PHILIPPE 02:00:16
- MARIEN STEPHANIE 02:01:18
- FEVRIER BERNARD 02:01:20
- GAYOT CHANTAL 02:01:36
- DERNONCOURT EMELINE 02:14:22
- HOUBART ELISABETH NON CLASSEE - BLESSEE
LA SAUVAGE - 25 KM
- BOMMART VINCENT 02:23:13
- DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 02:38:10
- KOLODZIESKI HENRI 02:44:46
- BOYAVAL PASCAL 02:44:47
42,195 KILOMETRES :
- DECOBERT NICOLAS 03:54:11
- DELANNOY FRANCOIS 03:54:11
- BOYER SEVERINE 04:05:22
- GENCE PIERRE 04:05:35
10 KILOMETRES :
- MORIEUX TEDDY 41:27
16 KILOMETRES :
- DUQUESNE DENIS 1:31:53
- WESTRELIN NELLY 1:44:47 1ère V2F
25 KILOMETRES :
- MAHIEUX JOHAN 1:27:14 1er du 25 kilomètres
- GOMBERT DAVID 1:47:12
- BOMMART VINCENT 1:58:20
- DUQUESNE DENIS 2:00:10
- CLEMENT OLIVIER 2:03:43
- BALAS GABRIEL 2:24:17
15 KILOMETRES
- PLAYE GAUTHIER
- MORIEUX TEDDY 1:02:00
- PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE 1:03:39 1ère féminine du 15 kilomètres
- SARASIN MICHAEL 1:07:11
- PREUD'HOMME ANDRE 1:08:27
- WESTRELIN NELLY 1:09:39
- WACLAWSKI STEPHANE 1:10:12
- HENAUX JEAN-CLAUDE 1:11:04
- PAILLEUX GERARD 1:13:24
- DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 1:13:51
- FEVRIER BERNARD 1:15:03
- COTON DOMINIQUE 1:18:44
- DENISSEL SOPHIE 1:21:14
- TARTARE MARYSE 1:22:23
- DUPONT STEPHANE 1:27:36
7 KILOMETRES
- MOLIN SABRINA 35:07
- PAILLEUX NATHALIE 43:01
- LALOYER ANNE 44:06
- DUFOUR JEAN-PIERRE 44:07
- DORANGEVILLE VERONIQUE 45:14
- WACLAWSKI SYLVIE 45:14
- RATEL LUCIEN 46:48
- WACLAWSKI EDDIE 46:56
- PEUD'HOMME BENEDICTE 49:06
10 KILOMETRES :
- SARAZIN MICHAEL 00:48:03
21 KILOMETRES :
- BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE 2:05:34
- BOYAVAL PASCAL 2:05:35
- TAVERNE MARC 2:38:54
- SULKOWSKI LAURENT 2:38:56
31 KILOMETRES :
- WACLAWSKI STEPHANE 3:07:23
- BELO EMMANUEL 3:08:43
- LEFEVRE ERIC 3:15:52
- WACLAWSKI EDDIE 4:19:53
- WACLAWSKI SYLVIE 4:41:22
42 KILOMETRES
- SZYJA MONIQUE 5:54:03
62 KILOMETRES
- DELOMEZ JEROME 6:49:38
- COTTREZ JEROME 9:14:39
37,7 KILOMETRES "Mitraille" :
- DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 3:56:34
15 KILOMETRES :
- RAOULT CEDRIC 1:27:59
- CLEMENT OLIVIER 1:29:02
- BOMMART VINCENT 1:33:09
10 KILOMETRES :
- DELPLACE VANESSA / MAHIEUX JOHAN 00:34:00
12 KILOMETRES :
- THOREL GREGORY 1:14:26
- DELABRE LAURENT 2:04:44
- DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE 2:04:52
- SARASIN MICKAEL 2:05:43
10 KILOMETRES :
- BLED CHRISTOPHE 41:01
- DHOLLANDE LAURENCE 57:26
- DECLERCK MELANIE 57:31
- MOLIN SABRINA 57:57
- MOLIN GERALD 57:58